Top Stories

Upcoming Events
Jan 16Monday
2:00 PM
Snead State Community College
Jan 16Monday
4:00 PM
Snead State Community College
Jan 19Thursday
8:00 PM
at Marion Military Institute
Jan 21Saturday
2:00 PM
Atlanta Metropolitan College
Jan 23Monday
5:30 PM
at Brenau University JV
Jan 25Wednesday
6:00 PM
at Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Jan 25Wednesday
7:30 PM
Oxford College of Emory University
Jan 30Monday
5:30 PM
Southern Crescent Technical College
Jan 30Monday
7:30 PM
Southern Crescent Technical College
Feb 04Saturday
1:15 PM
Vincennes University
Feb 04Saturday
3:45 PM
Vincennes University
Feb 04Saturday
4:00 PM
at Georgia Northwestern Technical College
Feb 05Sunday
12:35 PM
Vincennes University
Feb 06Monday
5:30 PM
Southern Union State Community College
Feb 07Tuesday
7:30 PM
at Oxford College of Emory University
Feb 08Wednesday
TBA
Southern Union State Community College
Feb 08Wednesday
TBA
Southern Union State Community College
Feb 08Wednesday
1:00 PM
at Chattanooga State Community College
Feb 08Wednesday
3:30 PM
at Chattanooga State Community College
Feb 08Wednesday
7:00 PM
Andrew College
Feb 10Friday
5:30 PM
at Southern Crescent Technical College
Feb 10Friday
7:30 PM
at Southern Crescent Technical College
Feb 11Saturday
1:15 PM
Chattanooga State Community College
Feb 11Saturday
3:45 PM
Chattanooga State Community College
Feb 13Monday
1:15 PM
Chattahoochee Valley Community College
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Results
Nov 17Thursday
Final
at Tallahassee Community College L, 107-53
Nov 17Thursday
Final
at Gordon State College L, 123-89
Nov 18Friday
Final - OT
at IMG Academy @ Tallahassee Community College W, 74-68
Nov 19Saturday
Final
Wallace State Community College-Hanceville L, 73-62
Nov 19Saturday
Final
Emmanuel College JV W, 109-81
Nov 21Monday
Final
Albany Technical College L, 52-50
Nov 21Monday
Final
Middle Georgia Prep W, 104-101
Nov 22Tuesday
Final
at Atlanta Metropolitan College W, 71-67
Nov 30Wednesday
Final
Brenau University JV W, 71-47
Nov 30Wednesday
Final
LaGrange College JV W, 105-104
Dec 03Saturday
Final
Central Georgia Technical College L, 78-63
Dec 03Saturday
Final
Pasco-Hernando State College W, 108-98
Dec 05Monday
Final
at Snead State Community College L, 86-66
Dec 05Monday
Final
at Snead State Community College L, 129-90
Dec 08Thursday
Final
at Wallace State JV W, 121-67
Dec 12Monday
Final
at East Georgia State College L, 63-42
Dec 12Monday
Final
Gordon State College L, 120-77
Dec 17Saturday
Final
East Georgia State College L, 63-42
Dec 17Saturday
Final
Summer Hill Prep W, 129-95
Dec 19Monday
Final - OT
at Chattahoochee Technical College L, 86-80
LakePoint, Emerson GA
Dec 19Monday
Final
vs. Chattahoochee Technical College L, 115-95
@ LakePoint, Emerson, GA LakePoint, Emerson GA
Jan 10Tuesday
Final
at Albany Technical College L, 62-47
Jan 10Tuesday
Final
at LaGrange College JV L, 86-85
Jan 14Saturday
Final
at Central Georgia Technical College W, 66-62
Warner Robins, GA
Jan 14Saturday
Final
at Central Georgia Technical College L, 113-74
Warner Robins, GA
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Facebook

Knight Spotlight

Angerika Colbert, Women's Basketball
Angerika Colbert Women's BasketballAngerika Colbert is featured as the Knight Spotlight for this month